Write For Us

Wheels On The Bus Go Round and Round And More Nursery Rhymes for Children by HooplaKidz TV

Yükleniyor...
christmas sale Entertainment MindGames
174 İzlenme
Published
Enjoy the ride by singing along to Wheels on the Bus & many more popular nursery rhymes for children by HooplaKidz TV. Expand below for the complete track list of this nursery rhymes collection.
00:00 Wheels on the Bus
01:29 Old MacDonald Had A Farm
03:05 Incy Wincy Spider
04:09 Jack and Jill
05:31 Humpty Dumpty
06:23 Baa Baa Black sheep
07:33 Five Little Monkeys
09:22 I'm A Little Teapot
10:30 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
12:31 ABC Phonics Song
14:31 Bingo Song
16:41 If You Are Happy And You Know It
18:07 Miss Polly Had A Dolly
18:58 Clap Your Hands
Subscribe at:
Visit our channel for more nursery rhymes:
Thank You for watching, thank you for your shares, comments and likes!!
Kategori
Eğitim
Etiketler
HooplaKidz, Kidz, children
Yorum yazmak için Giriş yap ya da Üye ol .
Henüz yorum yapılmamış. İlk yorumu siz yapın.