Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection For Babies From HooplakidzTV

Yükleniyor...

Teşekkürler! Arkadaşlarınıza da önerin!

Bu videoyu beğenmediniz. Dikkate alacağız!

Ekleme Tarihi by admin
97 İzlenme
Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection For Babies From HooplakidzTV | Watch your favorite Wheels On The Bus Go Round and Round Nursery Rhyme and sing out loud and enjoy. It's time to go on a fun ride all around the town on this Cute Yellow Bus and sing children's favorite Wheels On The Bus Nursery Rhyme.
The Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes | Nursery Rhymes Collection For Children | Rhymes For Kids
Nursery Rhymes for Children : "The Wheels On The Bus" is a fun Nursery Rhyme for your kids. So bring the kids along and lets all have tea together. To watch more Nursery Rhymes for children click here
Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhyme | Plus Other Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by HooplakidzTv
Here comes the cute Wheels On The Bus Nursery Rhyme. Watch the cute Bingo Nursery Rhyme and also some top nursery rhymes for kids to sing along and have fun.
Wheels On The Bus nursery rhyme is one of the most popular nursery rhymes along with an all time favorite Nursery Rhymes collection handpicked just for your kids.
Here is your favorite "Wheels On The Bus" for your babies and toddlers to enjoy and sing and dance to.
This compilation consists of:-
00:00:00 Wheels on the bus
00:01:29 Twinkle twinkle little star
00:03:30 Baa baa black sheep
00:04:42 Miss polly had a Dolly
00:05:32 Ringa ringa roses
00:06;27 Jack and Jill
00:07:07 Humpty Dumpty
00:07:26 Polly putthe kettle on
00:07:57 I'm alittle teapot
00:08:20 Incy Wincy Spider
00:09:24 Hush little baby
00:11:45 Row row your boat
00:12:21 Rain RAin go away
00:13:54 london Bridge
00:11:37 baa baa blacksheep
00:14:50 clap your Hands
00:16;02 Phonic song
00:18:01 Hush little baby
00:20:22 Five little Monkeys
00:22:10 ABCD Phonics song
00:25:21 If your happy and you know it
00:25:21 Old MAcdonald
00:27:34 Hickory Dickory dock
00:29:37 ABC Phonics
00:31:30 Star light
00:32:12 Head Shoulders Knees
00:34:04 Bingo
00:36:14 Helloween Song
00:37:20 ABCD Phonics
00:39:04 Old MAcdonald
00:41:18 Wheels on the bus
00:42:47 Twinkle twinkle little star
00:44:48 Baa baa black sheep
00:46:00 Ringa ringa roses
00:46:55 Jack and Jill
00:47:36 Humpty Dumpty
00:47:53 Miss Polly had a Dolly
00:48:43 Baa baa black sheep
00:49:15 I'm alittle teapot
00:49:39 Incy Wincy Spider
00:50:42 Hush little baby
00:50:03 Row row your boat
00:53:39 Rain RAin go away
00:55:12 london Bridge
00:56:08 baa baa blacksheep
00:57:20 clap your Hands
00:58:32 Wheels on the bus
01:00:24 Five little Monkeys
01:02:12 CTA
01:02:24 END
These Nursery Rhymes for children is the best collection to make your baby learn nursery rhymes with its best soothing music and rhythms.
HooplakidzTV has a full Collection of Cartoon Shows, Nursery Rhymes, Phonics Songs, Science Cartoon Shows and More !!!
SUBSCRIBE for the awesome videos -
Other Rhymes you may like :-
Wheels on the Bus :-
Miss Polly Had a Dolly :-
Incy Wincy Spider:-
Baa Baa Black Sheep:-
I'm A Little Teapot :-
Humpty Dumpty :-
Jack and Jill :-
To watch more kids content go to:
Subscribe at:
Like us on Facebook:
Follow us on Twitter:
Kategori
Eğitim
Etiketler
HooplaKidz, Kidz, children

Yorum Yazın

Yorum yazmak için Giriş yap ya da Üye ol .

Yorumlar

Henüz yorum yapılmamış. İlk yorumu siz yapın.